1) The person who tagged you is: MR. ROADSIDE
2) Your relationship with him/her is: My hiao leader xD
3) Your first impression of him/her is: he suddenly will doin something weird by his hand! -______-
4) The most memorable moments with her: during camp time kua~
5) The most memorable thing he/she has said to you is: HEY sell flower 1 != ="
6) If he/she becomes yr lover, you will: i think i cannot tahan his hiao attitude !LOL
7) If he/she became yr lover, what should he/she improve at: lose some weight
8) If she becomes yr enemy, what would you do: hoooooooood him!
9) If he/she becomes yr enemy, the reason will be: spoil my drawing

10) The most desired thing you want to do for him/her now is: ask him belanja makan!!hahaha
11) Your overall impression on him/her: hiao hiao dei~ :P
13) The characteristic you love most about yourself: my hair kua
14) The characteristic you hate most about yourself: i got hairy legs and blacky skin
15) The most ideal person you want too be is: AYUMI HAMASAKI
= ="
16) For people that care and like you, say something to them: lai la~i m not that shy u think!! !wohoo!
17) Pass this quiz to 10 ppl who you want to know how they feel about you. 1-PuiSan 2-YiPing 3-Isaac 4-Xiao Yie 5-MunSuet 6-Alden 7-Robin 8-Alice 9-MunFatt 10-Deborah
18) Who is 6 having a relationship with: i dono oh~
19) Is 9 a male or female: - MALE
20) If 7 and 10 were together, would it be a good thing: wow thats good! got nice movie c !gagag
21) What is 2 studying at the moment: Fashion Design
22) When was the last time you had a chat with 3: last saturday
23) What kind of music does 8 like: -i think somethings soft ?
24) Does 1 have any siblings: not so sure ow

25) Will you woo 3: woo his head!
26) How about 7: woooooooooooooohooo~
27) Is 4 single: YAYA!! we single gang :P

28) What's the surname of 5: Monkey swt!
29) What's the hobby of 5: EAT EAT & EAT!
30) Do 5 and 9 get along well: i think so
31) Where is 2 studying at: dah lupa +_+!
32) Say something casual about your eyes are big:can consider big? but always looK sleepy
33) Have you tried developing feelings for 5: erm==...zzzzzz
34) Where does 9 live?: kuchai lama

35) What colours does 4 like: white
36) Are 5 and 1 good friends: ya~
37) Does 7 like 2: hahaha YESh!
38) How did u get to know 2: she become heart 6 tis year
39) Does 1 have any pets: yah!! she got few doggies
40) Is 7 the sexiest person in the world:maybe ....when he is hiaoING around ~! LOL!


LiGhT said...

hi everyone im the 'hiao' person florence mentioned, but actually im not at all de TT
is juz tat she jealous my eye lasher longer than her's...
me and deb goes together got good movie see..OMG!!
i scare i beh tahan the princess

Florence said...

Reply Light:
hahahaxD dun malu larr...& dun blame me bcz envy ur eye lasher lorr..pls admit that u r hiao k? :P